Module quang Cisco X2-10GB-CX4

MUA HÀNG TỪ XA - GỌI

Mua điện thoại giao tận nơi
Hỗ trợ đặt hàng
(024) 3537 9388

Module quang Cisco X2-10GB-CX4

X2-10GB-CX4
6,072,000

Trạng thái: Liên hệ qua điện thoại

12 tháng Cisco

Mô tả sơ bộ sản phẩm

The Cisco® 10GBASE X2 modules (Figure 1) offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

Khuyễn mãi khi mua hàng

* Giới thiệu chung về Module quang Cisco X2-10GB-CX4:

- X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module

- The Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 Module supports link lengths of up to 15m on CX4 cable.

- Platform Support:

+ Cisco X2 modules are supported on Cisco switches and routers. For more details, refer to the document Cisco Xenpak/X2 Compatibility Matrix.

- Connectors and Cabling:

+ Connectors: Dual SC/PC connector (-SR, -LR, -LRM, -LX4, -ER, -ZR); InfiniBand 4x connector (-CX4); RJ-45 connector (-T).

- Thông số kĩ thuật Module quang Cisco X2-10GB-CX4:

+ X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module

+ Main features of Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include:

  • Support 10GBASE Ethernet
  • Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network
  • Provides flexibility of interface choice
  • Supports “pay-as-you-populate” model
  • Supports the Cisco quality identification (ID) feature that enables a Cisco switch or router to identify whether the module is certified and tested by Cisco
  • Has optical interoperability with respective 10GBASE Xenpak, 10GBASE XFP and 10GBASE SFP+ modules on the same link

Rất vui lòng nhận được chia sẻ và đánh giá của Bạn! Có bất kỳ thắc mắc gì bạn có thể để lại tin nhắn tại đây, chúng tôi sẽ giải đáp mọi yêu cầu

  1 sao 2 sao 3 sao 4 sao 5 sao
Chất lượng
Dịch vụ
Giá sản phẩm

Sản phẩm liên quan

5,600,000₫

5,676,000₫

3,014,000₫

26,576,000₫

23,730,000₫

10,850,000₫

23,710,000₫

7,085,000₫

5,560,000₫

460,000₫

5,600,000₫

5,676,000₫

20,636,000₫

12,870,000₫

6,730,000₫

32,300,000₫

41,360,000₫

20,600,000₫