Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MM

MUA HÀNG TỪ XA - GỌI

Mua điện thoại giao tận nơi
Hỗ trợ đặt hàng
(024) 3537 9388

Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MM

GLC-SX-MM
5,600,000

Trạng thái: Liên hệ qua điện thoại

12 tháng Cisco

Mô tả sơ bộ sản phẩm

Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MM với GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver

Khuyễn mãi khi mua hàng

* Giới thiệu chung về Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MM:

GLC-SX-MM

1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Only
 
- The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5 μm Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fibers up to 220 m. It can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber cable.

- Thông số chi tiết Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MM:

+ The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products and can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

SFP Port Cabling Specifications

Product

Wavelength (nm)

Fiber Type

Core Size (μm)

Modal Bandwidth (MHz* Km)***

Operating Distance (m)

1000BASE-SX

850

MMF

62.5

160 (FDDI-grade)

220 (722 ft)

     

62.5

200 (OM1)

275 (902 ft)

     

50

400 (400/400)

500 (1,640 ft)

     

50

500 (OM2)

550 (1,804 ft)

     

50

2000 (OM3)

1000 (3281 ft)

 

Rất vui lòng nhận được chia sẻ và đánh giá của Bạn! Có bất kỳ thắc mắc gì bạn có thể để lại tin nhắn tại đây, chúng tôi sẽ giải đáp mọi yêu cầu

  1 sao 2 sao 3 sao 4 sao 5 sao
Chất lượng
Dịch vụ
Giá sản phẩm

Sản phẩm liên quan

5,600,000₫

5,676,000₫

3,014,000₫

26,576,000₫

23,730,000₫

10,850,000₫

23,710,000₫

7,085,000₫

5,560,000₫

460,000₫

5,676,000₫

20,636,000₫

12,870,000₫

6,730,000₫

32,300,000₫

41,360,000₫

20,600,000₫

6,072,000₫