Module quang Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR

MUA HÀNG TỪ XA - GỌI

Mua điện thoại giao tận nơi
Hỗ trợ đặt hàng
(04) 3537 9388

Module quang Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR

XFP-10G-MM-SR
20,600,000

Trạng thái: Liên hệ qua điện thoại

12 tháng Cisco

Mô tả sơ bộ sản phẩm

Module quang Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR với 10GBASE-SR XFP Module

Khuyễn mãi khi mua hàng

* Giới thiệu chung về Module quang Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR:

- Module quang Cisco XFP 10G - XFP-10G-MM-SR, 10GBASE-SR XFP Module

- Dual LC/PC connector:

+ Only connections with patch cords with PC or UPC connectors are supported. Patch cords with APC connectors are not supported. All cables and cable assemblies used must be compliant with the standards specified in the standards section.

- Thông số kĩ thuật Module quang Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR:

+ Cisco XFP 10G - XFP-10G-MM-SR, 10GBASE-SR XFP Module

+ Main features of the Cisco XFP Module include:

  • Supports 10GBASE Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 data rates
  • Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into a XFP port of a Cisco Systems® router to link the port with the network
  • Provides flexibility of interface choice
  • Supports “pay-as-you-populate” model
  • Supports the digital optical monitoring capability
  • Supports the Cisco quality identification (ID) feature that helps enable a Cisco switch or router to identify whether the module is a Cisco certified and tested XFP
  • Supports optical interoperability with respective Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK and X2, and SFP+ modules on the same link

Rất vui lòng nhận được chia sẻ và đánh giá của Bạn! Có bất kỳ thắc mắc gì bạn có thể để lại tin nhắn tại đây, chúng tôi sẽ giải đáp mọi yêu cầu

  1 sao 2 sao 3 sao 4 sao 5 sao
Chất lượng
Dịch vụ
Giá sản phẩm

Sản phẩm liên quan

5,600,000₫

5,676,000₫

3,014,000₫

26,576,000₫

23,730,000₫

10,850,000₫

23,710,000₫

7,085,000₫

5,560,000₫

460,000₫

5,600,000₫

5,676,000₫

20,636,000₫

12,870,000₫

6,730,000₫

32,300,000₫

41,360,000₫

6,072,000₫